Auto Smart Bass Fishing

Home » Community » Auto Smart Bass Fishing

Auto Smart Fishing brings home a check for 2nd Place after fishing the ” Classic two day” Electrified Fishing Tournament Trail held on Oct, 2-3 on Lake Eufaula. We had 10 fish with a total of 21.94lbs.

Results can be found here.

http://www.electrifiedfishing.com/results.html

Auto Smart Fishing brings home 1st Place after fishing the Electrified Fishing Tournament Trail held on July 10th on Ft Gibson Lake. We had 5 fish with a total of 10.21lbs.

Auto Smart Fishing team places in the 9th place spot after fishing the Bass Freaks Fishing Tournament Trail held on Jun 26th on Ft Gibson Lake. We had 5 fish with a total of 14.02lbs.


FT GIBSON RESULTS



43 Kristy Shelton / Brad Shelton 1ST BB 5.89 $150.00


50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson 2ND BB 5.17 100.00
42

39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 3RD BB 5.03

Teams
PLC TEAM NAMES # FISH BB GROSS WT P TOT WT
1 30 Robb Schwartz Jr 5 4.06 17.41
17.41
2 29 Steve Swann / Mark Person 5
16.30
16.30
3 38 Brandon Bell / Nick Madole 5 4.71 15.87
15.87
4 50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson 5 5.17 15.75
15.75
5 42 Tyler Shrive / Dusty Starr 5
14.71
14.71
6 8 Jerold Melia / Robert Barnhart 5
15.09 1 14.59
7 4 Dennis Barnes / Jack Barnes 5
14.21
14.21
8 45 Jason Scheulen / Kippy Morrow 5 4.19 14.03
14.03
9 23 Chris Bahruth / John Pulay 5
14.02
14.02
10 25 Gene Mitchell / Sam Mitchell 5
13.63
13.63
11 14 Justin Delcoure / Robert Kirkley 5
12.88
12.88
12 39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 5 5.03 12.77
12.77
13 11 Rob Emery / Tyler Sanders 5
12.25
12.25
14 7 Charles Moore / Aaron Moore 5
12.22
12.22
15 20 Dwain Anderson / Wayne Salamon 4
12.14
12.14
16 43 Kristy Shelton / Brad Shelton 3 5.89 12.12
12.12
17 18 Gary Whiteley / Bill Hulet 5
11.83
11.83
18 17 Kenny White / Josiah Chism 5
12.70 1 11.70
19 21 Jon Carlile / Eli Carlile 5
11.70
11.70
20 49 Richard Holland / Richard Fink 5
11.62
11.62
21 34 Chuck Stierwalt / Ryan Scott 4 4.71 11.48
11.48
22 1 Nick Kincaid / Wayne Kincaid 5
11.43
11.43
23 40 David Parker / Austin Parker 5
11.40
11.40
24 15 James Purcell / Merlin Elkins 5
10.88
10.88
25 28 Chuck Campbell / Brent Bailey 5
10.97 1 10.47
26 35 Jonathan Joiner / Jason Thurman 5
10.23
10.23
27 3 Scott Anderson / Johnnie Large 5
10.22
10.22
28 16 Doug Driscoll / Shane Barnes 5
10.17
10.17
29 44 Wilson Fargo / Darren Hasz 4 3.62 9.71
9.71
30 19 Dennis Widowski Jr / Brooks Malone 3 4.22 9.24
9.24
31 10 Chet Burrows Jr / Shawn Marlow 3
7.29
7.29
32 5 Jeff Armbrister / James Coulson 3
7.13
7.13
33 33 Joseph Sixkiller / Tyler Dost 3
6.94
6.94
34 36 George Utter / Mike Newton 3
6.68
6.68
35 12 Greg Harris / Mark Roberts 2
4.82
4.82
36 22 Clay Campbell / Doug Wells 1
2.74
2.74
37 41 Rich Myers / Goose Myers 1
1.60
1.60
38 2 Chuck Wells / Jeff Warnock



0.00
39 6 Larry Marston / George Iwashita



0.00
40 27 David Warrior / Jim Warrior



0.00
41 37 Ryan Davis / Justin Sharp



0.00
42 47 Jason Rooks / Matt Barton



0.00
43 9 Jason Bond / Dustin Carpenter



0.00
44 13 Chad Warren / Dylan Ingram



0.00
45 24 Mike Hogan / Matt Hogan



0.00
46 26 Keith Hays / Cody Hays



0.00
47 31 Terry Layton / Russell Layton



0.00
48 32 Steve Lumpkin / David Fuller



0.00
49 46 Roy Hendricks / Charles Terrill



0.00
50 48 Steve Mclarty / T.J. Martin



0.00
51 51 Scott Reed / Jeff Barnes



0.00

Auto Smart Fishing team places in the 7th place spot after fishing the Electrified Bass Fishing Tournament Trail held on Jun 12th on Ft Gibson Lake. We had 5 fish with a total of 11.35lbs.

Auto Smart Fishing team fished the Bass Freaks tournament trail Saturday Jun 5th at Eufaula Lake. Auto Smarts fishing team placed 30th with 3.96lbs 2 fish.


EUFAULA RESULTS


6-Jun-10

50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson 1ST BB 5.21 $150.00

127 Fish

2 Chuck Wells / Jeff Warnock 2ND BB 4.22 $100.00
41 293.11 Tot Wt

25 Gene Mitchell / Sam Mitchell 3RD BB 3.98

Teams 17 Limits
PLC TEAM NAMES # FISH BB GROSS WT P TOT WT WINNING PLACES PTS
1 30 Robb Schwartz Jr 5 3.92 17.97
17.97 $700.00 1
2 50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson 5 5.21 15.97
15.97 $450.00 2
3 28 Chuck Campbell / Brent Bailey 5 3.36 15.43
15.43 $350.00 3
4 2 Chuck Wells / Jeff Warnock 5 4.22 14.60
14.60 $200.00 4
5 27 David Warrior / Jim Warrior 5 3.77 13.57
13.57 $150.00 5
6 25 Gene Mitchell / Sam Mitchell 5 3.98 12.83
12.83 $100.00 6
7 19 Dennis Widowski Jr / Brooks Malone 5
12.09
12.09
7
8 41 Rich Myers / Goose Myers 5
11.74
11.74
8
9 45 Jason Scheulen / Kippy Morrow 5
11.68
11.68
9
10 3 Scott Anderson / Johnnie Large 5 3.80 11.36
11.36
10
11 49 Richard Holland / Richard Fink 5
11.20
11.20
11
12 22 Clay Campbell / Doug Wells 5
11.00
11.00
12
13 33 Joseph Sixkiller / Tyler Dost 4
9.89
9.89
13
14 29 Steve Swann / Mark Person 5
9.81
9.81
14
15 4 Dennis Barnes / Jack Barnes 5
9.68
9.68
15
16 16 Doug Driscoll / Shane Barnes 5 2.72 8.98
8.98
16
17 39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 5
8.59
8.59
17
18 10 Chet Burrows Jr / Shawn Marlow 4 2.98 8.46
8.46
18
19 12 Greg Harris / Mark Roberts 3
8.35
8.35
19
20 38 Brandon Bell / Nick Madole 4
8.19
8.19
20
21 1 Nick Kincaid / Wayne Kincaid 5
8.18
8.18
21
22 34 Chuck Stierwalt / Ryan Scott 4
7.59
7.59
22
23 14 Justin Delcoure / Robert Kirkley 3
6.17
6.17
23
24 8 Jerold Melia / Robert Barnhart 3
6.06
6.06
24
25 44 Wilson Fargo / Darren Hasz 3 2.41 5.68
5.68
25
26 11 Rob Emery / Tyler Sanders 2
5.30
5.30
26
27 35 Jonathan Joiner / Jason Thurman 2 3.50 5.06
5.06
27
28 15 James Purcell / Merlin Elkins 2
4.92
4.92
28
29 7 Charles Moore / Aaron Moore 3
4.52
4.52
29
30 23 Chris Bahruth / John Pulay 2
3.96
3.96
30
31 18 Gary Whiteley / Bill Hulet 2
3.10
3.10
31
31 20 Dwain Anderson / Wayne Salamon 1
1.18
1.18
32
33 5 Jeff Armbrister / James Coulson



0.00
52
34 6 Larry Marston / George Iwashita



0.00
42
35 17 Kenny White / Josiah Chism



0.00
42
36 21 Jon Carlile / Eli Carlile



0.00
42
37 32 Steve Lumpkin / David Fuller



0.00
42
38 36 George Utter / Mike Newton



0.00
42
39 37 Ryan Davis / Kyle Ray



0.00
42
40 40 David Parker / Austin Parker



0.00
42
41 43 Kristy Shelton / Brad Shelton



0.00
42
42 9 Jason Bond / Dustin Carpenter



0.00
500
43 13 Chad Warren / Dylan Ingram



0.00
500
44 24 Mike Hogan / Matt Hogan



0.00
500
45 26 Keith Hays / Cody Hays



0.00
500
46 31 Terry Layton / Russell Layton



0.00
500
47 42 Tyler Shrive / Dusty Starr



0.00
500
48 46 Roy Hendricks / Charles Terrill



0.00
500
49 47 Jason Rooks / Matt Barton



0.00
500
50 48 Steve Mclarty / T.J. Martin



0.00
500
51 51 Scott Reed / Jeff Barnes



0.00
500

 

Auto Smart Fishing team places in the 8th place spot after fishing the Electrified Bass Fishing Tournament Trail held on May 15th on Hudson Lake. We had 5 fish with a total of 9.85lbs.

Auto Smart Fishing team fished the Bass Freaks tournament trail Saturday May 8th at Lake Hudson in North East Oklahoma. Auto Smarts fishing team placed 29th with 10.70lbs 5 fish.


HUDSON RESULTS


8-May-10

35 Jonathan Joiner / Jason Thurman 1ST BB 6.03 $150.00

158 Fish

5 Jeff Armbrister / James Coulson 2ND BB 5.99 $100.00
42 449.99 Tot Wt

16 Doug Driscoll / Shane Barnes 3RD BB 5.80

Teams 28 Limits
PLC TEAM NAMES # FISH BB GROSS WT P TOT WT WINNING PLACES PTS
1 21 Jon Carlile / Eli Carlile 5
18.56
18.56 $650.00 1
2 19 Dennis Widowski Jr / Brandon Widowski 5
18.20
18.20 $450.00 2
3 5 Jeff Armbrister / James Coulson 5 5.99 17.99
17.99 $380.00 3
4 16 Doug Driscoll / Shane Barnes 5 5.80 17.65
17.65 $250.00 4
5 44 Wilson Fargo / Darren Hasz 5 4.65 17.56
17.56 $200.00 5
6 4 Dennis Barnes / Jack Barnes 5
17.18
17.18 $100.00 6
7 49 Richard Holland / Richard Fink 5 4.19 17.01
17.01
7
8 8 Jerold Melia / Robert Barnhart 5 4.86 16.81
16.81
8
9 43 Kristy Shelton / Brad Shelton 5 4.72 16.51
16.51
9
10 10 Chet Burrows Jr / Shawn Marlow 5 4.34 15.84
15.84
10
11 28 Chuck Campbell / Brent Bailey 5
15.51
15.51
11
12 30 Robb Schwartz Jr 5
15.25
15.25
12
13 27 David Warrior / Jim Warrior 5 5.35 15.10
15.10
13
14 14 Justin Delcoure / Robert Kirkley 5 3.59 14.38
14.38
14
15 45 Jason Scheulen / Kippy Morrow 5
14.36
14.36
15
16 40 David Parker / Austin Parker 5 4.85 13.81
13.81
16
17 42 Tyler Shrive / Dusty Starr 5
13.57
13.57
17
18 11 Rob Emery / Tyler Sanders 5 3.59 13.06
13.06
18
19 39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 5 3.99 12.98
12.98
19
20 34 Chuck Stierwalt / Ryan Scott 5
12.92
12.92
20
21 7 Charles Moore / Aaron Moore 5 4.01 12.73
12.73
21
22 20 Dwain Anderson / Wayne Salamon 5
12.33
12.33
22
23 24 Mike Hogan / Matt Hogan 5 4.13 12.15
12.15
23
24 38 Brandon Bell / Nick Madole 5
12.11
12.11
24
25 3 Scott Anderson / Johnnie Large 5
11.88
11.88
25
26 15 James Purcell / Merlin Elkins 5
11.04
11.04
26
27 35 Jonathan Joiner / Jason Thurman 4 6.03 11.03
11.03
27
28 33 Joseph Sixkiller / Tyler Dost 5
10.96
10.96
28
29 23 Chris Bahruth / John Pulay 5
10.70
10.70
29
30 29 Steve Swann / Mark Person 4
8.80
8.80
30
31 17 Kenny White / Josiah Chism 4
7.60
7.60
31
32 18 Gary Whiteley / Bill Hulet 3
6.16
6.16
32
33 22 Clay Campbell / Doug Wells 2
5.75
5.75
33
34 12 Greg Harris / Mark Roberts 1
2.50
2.50
34
35 2 Chuck Wells / Jeff Warnock



0.00
44
36 6 Larry Marston / George Iwashita



0.00
44
37 31 Terry Layton / Russell Layton



0.00
54
38 32 Steve Lumpkin / David Fuller



0.00
54
39 36 George Utter / Mike Newton



0.00
54
40 37 Ryan Davis / Kyle Ray



0.00
44
41 41 Rich Myers / Goose Myers



0.00
54
42 50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson



0.00
44
43 1 Nick Kincaid / Wayne Kincaid



0.00
500
44 9 Jason Bond / Dustin Carpenter



0.00
500
45 13 Chad Warren / Dylan Ingram



0.00
500
46 25 Gene Mitchell / Sam Mitchell



0.00
500
47 26 Keith Hays / Cody Hays



0.00
500
48 46 Roy Hendricks / Charles Terrill



0.00
500
49 47 Jason Rooks / Matt Barton



0.00
500
50 48 Steve Mclarty / T.J. Martin



0.00
500
51 51 Scott Reed / Jeff Barnes



0.00
500

 

 

Auto Smart Fishing team places in the 5th place spot after fishing the Electrified Bass Fishing Tournament Trail held on May 15th on Lake Eufaula. We had 5 fish with a total of 12.06lbs.

 

 

Auto Smart Fishing team fished the Bass Freaks tournament trail Saturday April 10th at Lake Eufaula in South East Oklahoma. Auto Smarts fishing team placed 42nd. The next tournament will be held on May 8th  at Lake Hudson.


EUFAULA RESULTS


10-Apr-10

4 Dennis Barnes / Jack Barnes 1ST BB 6.75 $150.00

187 Fish

22 Clay Campbell / Doug Wells 2ND BB 6.63 $100.00
47 525.70 Tot Wt

11 Rob Emery / Tyler Sanders 3RD BB 6.47

Teams 31 Limits
PLC TEAM NAMES # FISH BB GROSS WT P TOT WT WINNING PLACES PTS
1 4 Dennis Barnes / Jack Barnes 5 6.75 20.55
20.55 $700.00 1
2 19 Dennis Widowski Jr / Brandon Widowski 5 4.52 20.01
20.01 $500.00 2
3 22 Clay Campbell / Doug Wells 5 6.63 19.43
19.43 $400.00 3
4 8 Jerold Melia / Robert Barnhart 5 5.76 19.06
19.06 $280.00 4
5 5 Jeff Armbrister / James Coulson 5 5.50 18.10
18.10 $200.00 5
6 28 Chuck Campbell / Brent Bailey 5
18.08
18.08 $150.00 6
7 30 Robb Schwartz Jr 5 6.44 17.57
17.57 $100.00 7
8 32 Steve Lumpkin / David Fuller 5 4.71 16.83
16.83
8
9 11 Rob Emery / Tyler Sanders 5 6.47 16.47
16.47
9
10 3 Scott Anderson / Johnnie Large 5 5.70 16.37
16.37
10
11 15 James Purcell / Merlin Elkins 5 5.14 16.00
16.00
11
12 14 Justin Delcoure / Robert Kirkley 5 4.57 15.39
15.39
12
13 18 Gary Whiteley / Bill Hulet 5 5.12 15.22
15.22
13
14 40 David Parker / Austin Parker 5 4.85 14.83
14.83
14
15 49 Richard Holland / Richard Fink 5 6.30 14.48
14.48
15
16 2 Chuck Wells / Jeff Warnock 5
14.40
14.40
16
17 24 Mike Hogan / Matt Hogan 5
14.12
14.12
17
18 25 Gene Mitchell / Sam Mitchell 5 4.75 14.08
14.08
18
19 35 Jonathan Joiner / Jason Thurman 5
13.76
13.76
19
20 26 Keith Hays / Cody Hays 5
13.13
13.13
20
21 16 Doug Driscoll / Shane Barnes 5 4.02 12.73
12.73
21
22 12 Greg Harris / Mark Roberts 5
12.27
12.27
22
23 34 Chuck Stierwalt / Ryan Scott 5
12.20
12.20
23
24 27 David Warrior / Jim Warrior 5
11.68
11.68
24
25 17 Kenny White / Josiah Chism 5
11.03
11.03
25
26 50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson 5
11.47 1 10.97
26
27 41 Rich Myers / Goose Myers 5
10.85
10.85
27
28 45 Jason Scheulen / Kippy Morrow 4 3.95 10.65
10.65
28
29 6 Larry Marston / George Iwashita 5
10.44
10.44
29
30 29 Steve Swann / Mark Person 5
10.01
10.01
30
31 36 George Utter / Mike Newton 4 5.41 10.82 1 9.82
31
32 33 Joseph Sixkiller / Tyler Dost 3 5.79 9.65
9.65
32
33 7 Charles Moore / Aaron Moore 5
9.31
9.31
33
34 37 Ryan Davis / Kyle Ray 5
9.91 1 8.91
34
35 38 Brandon Bell / Nick Madole 3
7.93
7.93
35
36 20 Dwain Anderson / Wayne Salamon 2 5.36 7.30
7.30
36
37 39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 3
7.04
7.04
37
38 10 Chet Burrows Jr / Shawn Marlow 3
6.21
6.21
38
39 1 Nick Kincaid / Wayne Kincaid 2
5.38
5.38
39
40 46 Roy Hendricks / Charles Terrill 3
5.07
5.07
40
41 31 Terry Layton / Russell Layton 1
2.60
2.60
41
42 23 Chris Bahruth / John Pulay 4
3.27 2 1.27
42
43 13 Chad Warren / Dylan Ingram



0.00
52
44 21 Jon Carlile / Eli Carlile



0.00
52
45 42 Tyler Shrive / Dusty Starr



0.00
62
46 43 Kristy Shelton / Brad Shelton



0.00
52
47 44 Wilson Fargo / Darren Hasz



0.00
62
48 9 Jason Bond / Dustin Carpenter



0.00
500
49 47 Jason Rooks / Matt Barton



0.00
500
50 48 Steve Mclarty / T.J. Martin



0.00
500
51 51 Scott Reed / Jeff Barnes



0.00
500

Auto Smart Fishing team fished the Bass Freaks tournament trail Saturday March 27th at Grand Lake “Lake O’ The Cherokees” in North East Oklahoma. The fishing was really tuff due to the 35+ mph wind. Auto Smarts fishing team brought home 6th place with 3 fish total weight 10.48. The next tournament will be held on April 10th at Eufaula Lake.

 

GRAND RESULTS
 
28-Mar-10 
26 Keith Hays / Cody Hays 1ST BB 6.55 $150.00

55 Fish
30 Robb Schwartz Jr 2ND BB 4.77 $100.00
49 148.60 Tot Wt
14 Justin Delcoure / Robert Kirkley 3RD BB 4.62  
Teams 4 Limits
TEAM NAMES # FISH BB GROSS WT p TOT WT WINNING PLACES PTS
22 Clay Campbell / Doug Wells 5 4.60 15.23
15.23 $720.00 1
30 Robb Schwartz Jr 5 4.77 14.25
14.25 $520.00 2
29 Steve Swann / Mark Person 5
13.17
13.17 $400.00 3
39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 4 4.51 12.34
12.34 $300.00 4
45 Jason Scheulen / Kippy Morrow 4
10.95
10.95 $200.00 5
23 Chris Bahruth / John Pulay 3 4.54 10.48   10.48 $150.00 6
47 Jason Rooks / Matt Barton 5
9.92
9.92 $100.00 7
28 Chuck Campbell / Brent Bailey 3
8.59
8.59
8
5 Jeff Armbrister / James Coulson 4
8.38
8.38
9
33 Joseph Sixkiller / Tyler Dost 2 4.03 7.23
7.23
10
14 Justin Delcoure / Robert Kirkley 2 4.62 6.70
6.70
11
26 Keith Hays / Cody Hays 1 6.55 6.55
6.55
12
18 Gary Whiteley / Bill Hulet 3
5.87
5.87
13
1 Nick Kincaid / Wayne Kincaid 2
3.76
3.76
14
9 Jason Bond / Dustin Carpenter 2
3.58
3.58
15
19 Dennis Widowski Jr / Brandon Widowski 1
3.43
3.43
16
48 Steve Mclarty / T.J. Martin 1
2.73
2.73
17
42 Tyler Shrive / Dusty Starr 1
1.82
1.82
18
3 Scott Anderson / Johnnie Large 1
1.81
1.81
19
46 Roy Hendricks / Charles Terrill 1
1.81
1.81
20
2 Chuck Wells / Jeff Warnock



0.00
30
4 Dennis Barnes / Jack Barnes



0.00
30
6 Larry Marston / George Iwashita



0.00
30
7 Charles Moore / Aaron Moore



0.00
30
8 Jerold Melia / Robert Barnhart



0.00
30
10 Chet Burrows Jr / Shawn Marlow



0.00
30
11 Rob Emery / Tyler Sanders



0.00
30
12 Greg Harris / Mark Roberts



0.00
30
13 Chad Warren / Dylan Ingram



0.00
30
15 James Purcell / Merlin Elkins



0.00
30
16 Doug Driscoll / Shane Barnes



0.00
30
17 Kenny White / Josiah Chism



0.00
30
20 Dwain Anderson / Wayne Salamon



0.00
30
21 Jon Carlile / Eli Carlile



0.00
30
24 Mike Hogan / Matt Hogan



0.00
30
27 David Warrior / Jim Warrior



0.00
30
31 Terry Layton / Russell Layton



0.00
30
32 Steve Lumpkin / David Fuller



0.00
40
34 Chuck Stierwalt / Ryan Scott



0.00
30
35 Jonathan Joiner / Jason Thurman



0.00
30
36 George Utter / Mike Newton



0.00
30
37 Ryan Davis / Kyle Ray



0.00
30
38 Brandon Bell / Nick Madole



0.00
30
40 David Parker / Austin Parker



0.00
30
41 Rich Myers / Goose Myers



0.00
30
43 Kristy Shelton / Brad Shelton



0.00
30
44 Wilson Fargo / Darren Hasz



0.00
30
49 Richard Holland / Richard Fink



0.00
30
50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson



0.00
30
25 Gene Mitchell / Sam Mitchell



0.00
500
51 Scott Reed / Jeff Barnes



0.00
500
52




0.00



















—————————————————————————————-

Auto Smart Fishing team fished the bass freaks tournament trail Saturday March 6th at Lake Tenkiller in eastern Oklahoma. The fishing was really tuff due to the cold water temps and dropping water levels. We received 15th place along with 23 other teams. Over 50 teams fished with us that day. The next tounament will be held on March 27th at Grand Lake. Take off will be safe light and weigh in will be 3:30 at martins landing. See results below for the last Tournamnet @ Lake Tenkiller…


TENKILLER RESULTS
 
 

1 Nick Kincaid / Wayne Kincaid 1ST BB 7.64 $150.00

50 Fish

39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 2ND BB 7.11 $100.00
51 167.12 Tot Wt

30 Robb Schwartz Jr 3RD BB 5.63  
Teams 1 Limits
PLC TEAM NAMES # FISH BB GROSS WT p TOT WT WINNING PLACES PTS
1 14 Justin Delcoure / Robert Kirkley 5 3.87 13.69
13.69 $750.00 1
2 45 Jason Scheven / Kippy Morrow 4
13.16
13.16 $550.00 2
3 7 Charles Moore / Aaron Moore 4
11.43
11.43 $440.00 3
4 39 Tim Schmoll / Gary Schmoll 2 7.11 9.94
9.94 $350.00 4
5 51 Scott Reed / Jeff Barnes 3
9.93
9.93 $200.00 5
6 30 Robb Schwartz Jr 2 5.63 8.21
8.21 $180.00 6
7 11 Rob Emery / Tyler Sanders 2 4.70 8.10
8.10 $100.00 7
8 1 Nick Kincaid / Wayne Kincaid 1 7.64 7.64
7.64
8
9 17 Kenny White / Josiah Chism 2
6.97
6.97
9
10 22 Clay Campbell / Doug Wells 3
6.71
6.71
10
11 40 David Parker / Austin Parker 3
6.10
6.10
11
12 2 Chuck Wells / Jeff Warnock 2
5.53
5.53
12
13 18 Gary Whiteley / Bill Hulet 2
5.43
5.43
13
14 24 Mike Hogan / Matt Hogan 1 5.35 5.35
5.35
14
15 8 Jerold Melia / Robert Barnhart 1
5.14
5.14
15
15 20 Dwain Anderson / Wayne Salamon 1
4.80
4.80
16
15 16 Doug Driscoll / Shane Barnes 1
3.99
3.99
17
15 33 Joseph Sixkiller / Tyler Dost 1
3.70
3.70
18
15 29 Steve Swann / Mark Person 1
3.63
3.63
19
15 38 Brandon Bell / Nick Madole 1
3.48
3.48
20
15 34 Chuck Stierwalt / Ryan Scott 1
3.45
3.45
21
15 49 Richard Holland / Richard Fink 1
3.39
3.39
22
15 21 Jon Carlile / Eli Carlile 1
3.27
3.27
23
15 5 Jeff Armbrister / James Coulson 1
3.14
3.14
24
15 28 Chuck Campbell / Brent Bailey 1
3.11
3.11
25
15 42 Tyler Shrive / Dusty Starr 1
3.04
3.04
26
15 47 Jason Rooks / Matt Barton 1
2.99
2.99
27
15 26 Keith Hays / Cody Hays 1
1.80
1.80
28
15 3 Scott Anderson / Johnnie Large



0.00
38
15 4 Dennis Barnes / Jack Barnes



0.00
38
15 6 Larry Marston / George Iwashita



0.00
38
15 9 Jason Bond / Dustin Carpenter



0.00
38
15 10 Chet Burrows Jr / Shawn Marlow



0.00
38
15 12 Greg Harris / Mark Roberts



0.00
38
15 13 Chad Warren / Dylan Ingram



0.00
38
15 15 James Purcell / Merlin Elkins



0.00
38
15 19 Dennis Widowski Jr / Brandon Widowski



0.00
38
15 23 Chris Bahruth / John Pulay



0.00
38
15 25 Gene Mitchell / Sam Mitchell



0.00
38
15 27 David Warrior / Jim Warrior



0.00
38
15 31 Terry Layton / Russell Layton



0.00
38
15 32 Steve Lumpkin / David Fuller



0.00
38
15 35 Jonathan Joiner / Jason Thurman



0.00
38
15 36 George Utter / Mike Newton



0.00
38
15 37 Ryan Davis / Kyle Ray



0.00
38
15 41 Rich Myers / Goose Myers



0.00
38
15 43 Kristy Shelton / Brad Shelton



0.00
38
15 44 Wilson Fargo / Darren Hasz



0.00
38
15 46 Roy Hendricks / Charles Terrill



0.00
38
15 48 Steve Mclarty / T.J. Martin



0.00
38
15 50 Tom Syrles / Todd Robinson



0.00
38

 

 

 

 

Hours
Mon-Fri7:00 a.m.7:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m.5:00 a.m.
SunClosed
Get Connected